28 lipca 2022

Archiwum

Sezon 2021/2022

 

I Liga Śląska

 

Finał

 

Miejsce

Zespół

Mecze

Pkt

Zw.

Sety +

Sety -

pkt +

pkt -

1

Klub Sportowy Rudziniec

1

2

1

3

0

75

49

2

SK Górnik Radlin

1

1

0

0

3

49

75

 

1

2022-03-26

Klub Sportowy Rudziniec

-

SK Górnik Radlin

3:0 (25:14, 25:17, 25:18)

 

O 3 miejsce

 

Miejsce

Zespół

Mecze

Pkt

Zw.

Sety +

Sety -

pkt +

pkt -

1

UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki

1

2

1

3

2

107

93

2

Talent Sferawent Cieszyn

1

1

0

2

3

93

107

 

1

2022-03-26

UKS Volley Team Bobrowniki

-

Talent Sferawent Cieszyn

3:2 (21:25, 25:14, 25:18, 21:25, 15:11)

 

Runda Play-Off

 

grupa 3

 

Miejsce

Zespół

Mecze

Pkt

Zw.

Sety +

Sety -

pkt +

pkt -

1

SK Górnik Radlin

2

4

2

6

0

154

118

2

UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki

2

2

0

0

6

118

154

 

1

2022-03-12

SK Górnik Radlin

-

UKS Volley Team Bobrowniki

3:0 (25:19, 25:20, 25:20)

2

2022-03-19

UKS Volley Team Bobrowniki

-

SK Górnik Radlin

0:3 (27:29, 13:25, 19:25)

 

grupa 2

 

Miejsce

Zespół

Mecze

Pkt

Zw.

Sety +

Sety -

pkt +

pkt -

1

Klub Sportowy Rudziniec

2

4

2

6

1

180

134

2

Talent Sferawent Cieszyn

2

2

0

1

6

134

180

 

1

2022-03-12

Klub Sportowy Rudziniec

-

Talent Sferawent Cieszyn

3:0 (25:13, 25:17, 25:17)

2

2022-03-19

Talent Sferawent Cieszyn

-

Klub Sportowy Rudziniec

1:3 (31:29, 21:25, 11:25, 24:26)

 

 

 

Runda zasadnicza
 

Miejsce

Zespół

Mecze

Pkt

Zw.

Sety +

Sety -

pkt +

pkt -

1

Klub Sportowy Rudziniec

20

55

18

57

8

1595

1131

2

SK Górnik Radlin

20

50

17

53

18

1665

1405

3

UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki

20

41

14

46

28

1720

1600

4

Talent Sferawent Cieszyn

20

37

12

43

30

1619

1560

5

Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa

20

34

12

40

33

1620

1620

6

Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa II

20

26

9

39

47

1777

1861

7

Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel

20

20

7

30

47

1653

1785

8

LKS Olimpia Włodowice

20

20

6

30

48

1585

1742

9

BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała

20

19

6

27

50

1620

1770

10

Garbarnia Szczakowa UKS Jedynka Jaworzno

20

16

6

28

52

1677

1829

11

Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza

20

12