28 lipca 2022

Archiwum

Sezon 2021/2022

 

grupa 23

 

Miejsce

Zespół

Mecze

Pkt

Zw.

Sety +

Sety -

pkt +

pkt -

1

Klub Siatkarski Racibórz

7

13

6

13

2

355

245

2

TS Volley Rybnik II

7

13

6

13

4

384

289

3

UKS Jedynka Jaworzno II

7

13

6

12

4

357

283

4

BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała II

7

10

3

8

10

350

347

5

MOSM Tychy II

7

10

3

7

10

339

349

6

MKSR Pyskowice

7

10

3

7

10

289

362

7

SK Górnik Radlin II

7

8

1

5

12

280

367

8

MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec

7

7

0

1

14

247

359

 

1

2022-01-15

Klub Siatkarski Racibórz

-

SK Górnik Radlin II

2:0 (25:19, 25:13, 0:0)

2

2022-01-15

SK Górnik Radlin II

-

MOSM Tychy II

1:2 (8:25, 25:15, 0:0, 6:15)

3

2022-01-15

MOSM Tychy II

-

Klub Siatkarski Racibórz

0:2 (20:25, 12:25, 0:0)

4

2022-01-15

TS Volley Rybnik II

-

Płomień Sosnowiec

2:0 (25:15, 25:13, 0:0)

5

2022-01-15

Płomień Sosnowiec

-

BBTS Bielsko-Biała II

0:2 (13:25, 14:25, 0:0)

6

2022-01-15

BBTS Bielsko-Biała II

-

TS Volley Rybnik II

1:2 (25:22, 22:25, 0:0, 12:15)

7

2022-01-15

MKSR Pyskowice

-

UKS Jedynka Jaworzno II

0:2 (23:25, 17:25, 0:0)

 

2022-01-15

UKS Jedynka Jaworzno II

-

pauzuje

0:0

 

2022-01-15

pauzuje

-

MKSR Pyskowice

0:0

8

2022-01-22

UKS Jedynka Jaworzno II

-

BBTS Bielsko-Biała II

2:1 (25:11, 21:25, 0:0, 15:6)

9

2022-01-22

BBTS Bielsko-Biała II

-

Klub Siatkarski Racibórz

0:2 (14:25, 15:25, 0:0)

10

2022-01-22

Klub Siatkarski Racibórz

-

UKS Jedynka Jaworzno II

2:0 (25:23, 25:16, 0:0)

11

2022-03-12

Płomień Sosnowiec

-

MKSR Pyskowice

0:2 (24:26, 16:25, 0:0)

12

2022-03-12

MKSR Pyskowice

-

SK Górnik Radlin II

2:1 (16:25, 25:15, 0:0, 15:9)

13

2022-03-12

SK Górnik Radlin II

-

Płomień Sosnowiec

2:0 (25:19, 25:23, 0:0)

14

2022-03-31

MOSM Tychy II

-

TS Volley Rybnik II

0:2 (17:25, 24:26, 0:0)

 

2022-03-31

TS Volley Rybnik II

-

pauzuje

0:0

 

2022-03-31

pauzuje

-

MOSM Tychy II

0:0

15

2022-03-26

Płomień Sosnowiec

-

Klub Siatkarski Racibórz

0:2 (10:25, 19:25, 0:0)

 

2022-03-26

Klub Siatkarski Racibórz

-

pauzuje

0:0

 

2022-03-26

pauzuje

-

Płomień Sosnowiec

0:0

16

2022-03-19

BBTS Bielsko-Biała II

-

MOSM Tychy II

0:2 (21:25, 23:25, 0:0)

17

2022-03-19

MOSM Tychy II

-

MKSR Pyskowice

1:2 (25:18, 23:25, 0:0, 13:15)

18

2022-03-19

MKSR Pyskowice

-

BBTS Bielsko-Biała II

1:2 (10:25, 25:22, 0:0, 9:15)

19

2022-04-02

SK Górnik Radlin II

-

TS Volley Rybnik II

0:2 (11:25, 17:25, 0:0)

20

2022-04-02

TS Volley Rybnik II

-

UKS Jedynka Jaworzno II

1:2 (20:25, 25:17, 0:0, 11:15)

21

2022-04-02

UKS Jedynka Jaworzno II

-

SK Górnik Radlin II

2:0 (25:9, 25:20, 0:0)

22

2022-02-05

TS Volley Rybnik II

-

Klub Siatkarski Racibórz

2:1 (25:27, 25:16, 0:0, 15:12)

23

2022-02-05

Klub Siatkarski Racibórz

-

MKSR Pyskowice

2:0 (25:10, 25:9, 0:0)

24

2022-02-05

MKSR Pyskowice

-

TS Volley Rybnik II

0:2 (14:25, 7:25, 0:0)

25

2022-02-05

SK Górnik Radlin II

-

BBTS Bielsko-Biała II

1:2 (14:25, 25:23, 0:0, 14:16)

 

2022-02-05

pauzuje

-

BBTS Bielsko-Biała II

0:0

 

2022-02-05

SK Górnik Radlin II

-

pauzuje

0:0

26

2022-02-05

UKS Jedynka Jaworzno II

-

Płomień Sosnowiec

2:0 (25:7, 25:17, 0:0)

27

2022-02-05

Płomień Sosnowiec

-

MOSM Tychy II

1:2 (25:18, 22:25, 0:0, 10:15)

28

2022-02-05

MOSM Tychy II

-

UKS Jedynka Jaworzno II

0:2 (20:25, 22:25, 0:0)

 

 

grupa 13

Miejsce

Zespół

Mecze

Pkt