13 sierpnia 2019

Archiwum

Etap 4, grupa 31



 

Lp.

Zespół

Mecze

Pkt

Zw.

Sety +

Sety -

pkt +

pkt -

1

Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel

8

16

8

16

1

411

243

2

Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa

8

15

7

14

4

414

303

3

TS Volley Rybnik

8

14

6

14

4

415

361

4

ANBUD MKS Będzin

8

13

5

10

7

387

342

5

SK Górnik Radlin

8

11

3

7

10

340

383

6

MKSR Pyskowice

8

11

3

6

11

355

409

7

Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel II

8

10

2

5

12

336

395

8

UKS Jedynka Jaworzno

8

9

1

4

14

353

432

9

GKS GieKSa Katowice

8

9

1

2

15

261

404


 


 

1

2019-01-24

Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel

-

Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel II

2:0 (25:11, 25:18, 0:0)

2

2019-01-24

Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel II

-

SK Górnik Radlin

0:2 (24:26, 21:25, 0:0)

3

2019-01-24

SK Górnik Radlin

-

Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel

0:2 (16:25, 16:25, 0:0)

4

2019-01-19

Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa

-

MKSR Pyskowice

2:0 (25:14, 25:15, 0:0)

5

2019-01-19

MKSR Pyskowice

-

ANBUD MKS Będzin

0:2 (19:25, 17:25, 0:0)

6

2019-01-19

ANBUD MKS Będzin

-

Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa

0:2 (22:25, 18:25, 0:0)

7

2019-02-07

UKS Jedynka Jaworzno

-

GKS GieKSa Katowice

1:2 (21:25, 27:25, 6:15)

8

2019-02-07

GKS GieKSa Katowice

-

TS Volley Rybnik

0:2 (16:25, 12:25, 0:0)

9

2019-02-07

TS Volley Rybnik

-

UKS Jedynka Jaworzno

2:0 (25:22, 25:20, 0:0)

10

2019-01-26

ANBUD MKS Będzin

-

GKS GieKSa Katowice

2:0 (25:11, 25:18, 0:0)

11

2019-01-26

GKS GieKSa Katowice

-

Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel

0:2 (5:25, 7:25, 0:0)

12

2019-01-26

Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel

-

ANBUD MKS Będzin

2:0 (25:18, 25:18, 0:0)

13

2019-01-26

Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel II

-

TS Volley Rybnik

0:2 (16:25, 21:25, 0:0)

14

2019-01-26

TS Volley Rybnik

-

Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa

1:2 (25:21, 20:25, 8:15)

15

2019-01-26

Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa

-

Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel II

2:0 (25:15, 25:20, 0:0)

16

2019-01-26

UKS Jedynka Jaworzno

-

MKSR Pyskowice

1:2 (27:29, 25:23, 20:22)

17

2019-01-26

MKSR Pyskowice

-

SK Górnik Radlin

2:0 (25:18, 25:20, 0:0)

18

2019-01-26

SK Górnik Radlin

-

UKS Jedynka Jaworzno

2:0 (26:24, 25:20, 0:0)

19

2019-02-02

Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa

-

UKS Jedynka Jaworzno

2:0 (25:8, 25:21, 0:0)

20

2019-02-02

UKS Jedynka Jaworzno

-

Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel

0:2 (13:25, 11:25, 0:0)

21

2019-02-02

Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel

-

Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa

2:0 (25:21, 25:19, 0:0)

22

2019-02-02

SK Górnik Radlin

-

TS Volley Rybnik

0:2 (20:25, 16:25, 0:0)

23

2019-02-02

TS Volley Rybnik

-

ANBUD MKS Będzin

2:0 (25:20, 28:26, 0:0)

24

2019-02-02

ANBUD MKS Będzin

-

SK Górnik Radlin

2:0 (25:17, 25:19, 0:0)

25

2019-02-02

MKSR Pyskowice

-

GKS GieKSa Katowice

2:0 (25:21, 25:17, 0:0)

26

2019-02-02

GKS GieKSa Katowice

-

Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel II

0:2 (14:25, 23:25, 0:0)

27

2019-02-02

Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel II

-

MKSR Pyskowice

2:0 (25:22, 25:22, 0:0)

28

2019-02-09

TS Volley Rybnik

-

Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel

1:2 (25:21, 12:25, 11:15)

29

2019-02-09

Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel

-

MKSR Pyskowice

2:0 (25:10, 25:12, 0:0)

30

2019-02-09

MKSR Pyskowice

-

TS Volley Rybnik

0:2 (16:25, 34:36, 0:0)

31

2019-02-09

ANBUD MKS Będzin

-

UKS Jedynka Jaworzno

2:0 (25:13, 27:25, 0:0)

32

2019-02-09

UKS Jedynka Jaworzno

-

Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel II

2:0 (25:23, 25:17, 0:0)

33

2019-02-09

Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel II

-

ANBUD MKS Będzin

1:2 (25:23, 17:25, 8:15)

34

2019-02-08

GKS GieKSa Katowice

-

SK Górnik Radlin

0:2 (15:25, 16:25, 0:0)

35

2019-02-08

SK Górnik Radlin

-

Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa

1:2 (16:25, 25:23, 5:15)

36

2019-02-08

Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa

-

GKS GieKSa Katowice

2:0 (25:8, 25:13, 0:0)


 

Etap 3, grupa 22


 

Lp.

Zespół

Mecze

Pkt

Zw.

Sety +

Sety -

pkt +

pkt -

1

UKS Jedynka Jaworzno

8

16

8

16

0

400

247

2

SK Górnik Radlin

8

15

7

14

3

388

270

3

GKS GieKSa Katowice

8

13

5

10

6

352

314

4

BBTS Bielsko-Biała II

8

13

5

10

7

362

331

5

MUKS Sari Żory

8

12

4

8

10

375

366

6

Eco-Team AZS 2020 Stolzle Częstochowa

8

11

3

9

11

357

409

7

UKS Jedynka Jaworzno II

8

10

2

5

12

332

382

8

BBTS Bielsko-Biała

8

10

2

5

12

321

377

9

UKS Jedynka Jaworzno III

8

8

0

0

16

209

400


 

1

2018-12-09

UKS Jedynka Jaworzno II

-

UKS Jedynka Jaworzno III

2:0 (25:19, 25:19, 0:0)

2

2018-12-09

UKS Jedynka Jaworzno III

-

SK Górnik Radlin

0:2 (15:25, 6:25, 0:0)

3

2018-12-09

SK Górnik Radlin

-

UKS Jedynka Jaworzno II

2:0 (25:17, 25:13, 0:0)

4

2018-12-01

MUKS Sari Żory

-

BBTS Bielsko-Biała II

2:0 (25:12, 25:15, 0:0)

5

2018-12-01

BBTS Bielsko-Biała II

-

AZS 2020 Stolzle Częstochowa

2:1 (25:19, 20:25, 15:13)

6

2018-12-01

AZS 2020 Stolzle Częstochowa

-

MUKS Sari Żory

1:2 (13:25, 27:25, 13:15)

7

2018-12-01

GKS GieKsa Katowice

-

UKS Jedynka Jaworzno

0:2 (13:25, 16:25, 0:0)

8

2018-12-01

UKS Jedynka Jaworzno

-

BBTS Bielsko-Biała

2:0 (25:15, 25:15, 0:0)

9

2018-12-01

BBTS Bielsko-Biała

-

GKS GieKsa Katowice

0:2 (19:25, 16:25, 0:0)

10

2018-12-08

BBTS Bielsko-Biała II

-

BBTS Bielsko-Biała

2:0 (25:11, 25:21, 0:0)

11

2018-12-08

BBTS Bielsko-Biała

-

UKS Jedynka Jaworzno II

0:2 (20:25, 16:25, 0:0)

12

2018-12-08

UKS Jedynka Jaworzno II

-

BBTS Bielsko-Biała II

0:2 (15:25, 23:25, 0:0)

13

2018-12-08

UKS Jedynka Jaworzno

-

AZS 2020 Stolzle Częstochowa

2:0 (25:8, 25:8, 0:0)

14

2018-12-08

AZS 2020 Stolzle Częstochowa

-

SK Górnik Radlin

1:2 (25:19, 8:25, 12:15)

15

2018-12-08

SK Górnik Radlin

-

UKS Jedynka Jaworzno

0:2 (15:25, 14:25, 0:0)

16

2018-12-08

UKS Jedynka Jaworzno III

-

GKS GieKsa Katowice

0:2 (9:25, 8:25, 0:0)

17

2018-12-08

GKS GieKsa Katowice

-

MUKS Sari Żory

2:0 (25:23, 25:23, 0:0)

18

2018-12-08

MUKS Sari Żory

-

UKS Jedynka Jaworzno III

2:0 (25:22, 25:21, 0:0)

19

2018-12-15

AZS 2020 Stolzle Częstochowa

-

GKS GieKsa Katowice

0:2 (16:25, 11:25, 0:0)

20

2018-12-15

GKS GieKsa Katowice

-

UKS Jedynka Jaworzno II

2:0 (25:21, 25:18, 0:0)

21

2018-12-15

UKS Jedynka Jaworzno II

-

AZS 2020 Stolzle Częstochowa

0:2 (23:25, 22:25, 0:0)

22

2018-12-15

UKS Jedynka Jaworzno III

-

UKS Jedynka Jaworzno

0:2 (16:25, 14:25, 0:0)

23

2018-12-15

UKS Jedynka Jaworzno

-

BBTS Bielsko-Biała II

2:0 (25:16, 25:20, 0:0)

24

2018-12-15

BBTS Bielsko-Biała II

-

UKS Jedynka Jaworzno III

2:0 (25:6, 25:5, 0:0)

25

2018-12-15

BBTS Bielsko-Biała

-

MUKS Sari Żory

2:0 (25:17, 25:23, 0:0)

26

2018-12-15

MUKS Sari Żory

-

SK Górnik Radlin

0:2 (9:25, 17:25, 0:0)

27

2018-12-15

SK Górnik Radlin

-

BBTS Bielsko-Biała

2:0 (25:17, 25:12, 0:0)

28

2019-01-12

UKS Jedynka Jaworzno II

-

UKS Jedynka Jaworzno

0:2 (16:25, 21:25, 0:0)

29

2019-01-12

UKS Jedynka Jaworzno

-

MUKS Sari Żory

2:0 (25:22, 25:18, 0:0)

30

2019-01-12

MUKS Sari Żory

-

UKS Jedynka Jaworzno II

2:1 (25:9, 18:25, 15:9)

31

2019-01-13

BBTS Bielsko-Biała II

-

SK Górnik Radlin

0:2 (20:25, 19:25, 0:0)

32

2019-01-13

GKS GieKSa Katowice

-

BBTS Bielsko-Biała II

0:2 (21:25, 22:25, 0:0)

33

2019-01-13

SK Górnik Radlin

-

GKS GieKsa Katowice

2:0 (25:20, 25:10, 0:0)

34