02 sierpnia 2022

Archiwum

Etap VI, Grupa 6D

 

Miejsce

Zespół

Mecze

Pkt

Zw.

Sety +

Sety -

pkt +

pkt -

1

VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A.

4

8

4

8

0

120

56

2

Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II

4

7

3

6

4

124

120

3

BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała II

4

6

2

4

4

98

93

4

Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza

4

5

1

3

7

100

128

5

SK Górnik Radlin II

4

4

0

2

8

83

128

 

 

1 2022-05-14 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II - SK Górnik Radlin II 2:1 (15:10, 11:15, 11:5)
2 2022-05-14 BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała II - Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza 2:0 (15:7, 15:10)
3 2022-05-14 SK Górnik Radlin II - BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała II 0:2 (7:15, 8:15)
4 2022-05-14 VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. - Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II 2:0 (15:10, 15:10)
5 2022-05-14 BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała II - VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. 0:2 (7:15, 7:15)
6 2022-05-14 Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza - SK Górnik Radlin II 2:1 (5:15, 15:10, 11:7)
7 2022-05-14 VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. - Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza 2:0 (15:5, 15:11)
8 2022-05-14 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II - BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała II 2:0 (16:14, 15:10)
9 2022-05-14 Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza - Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II 1:2 (13:15, 15:10, 8:11)
10 2022-05-14 SK Górnik Radlin II - VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. 0:2 (0:15, 6:15)

 

 

 

Etap V,

 

Grupa 51C

 

Miejsce

Zespół

Mecze

Pkt

Zw.

Sety +

Sety -

pkt +

pkt -

1

JKS SMS Jastrzębie

4

8

4

8

0

120

57

2

SK Górnik Radlin II

4

7

3

6

3

113

87

3

Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IV

4

6

2

4

4

96

101

4

SK Górnik Radlin

4

5

1

3

6

96

122

5

Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VI

4

4

0

0

8

62

120

 

1 2022-05-07 SK Górnik Radlin - Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VI 2:0 (15:13, 15:9)
2 2022-05-07 SK Górnik Radlin II - Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IV 2:0 (15:11, 15:8)
3 2022-05-07 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VI - SK Górnik Radlin II 0:2 (5:15, 4:15)
4 2022-05-07 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - SK Górnik Radlin 2:0 (15:7, 15:8)
5 2022-05-07 SK Górnik Radlin II - JKS SMS Jastrzębie 0:2 (9:15, 6:15)
6 2022-05-07 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IV - Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VI 2:0 (15:6, 15:13)
7 2022-05-07 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IV 2:0 (15:9, 15:6)
8 2022-05-07 SK Górnik Radlin - SK Górnik Radlin II 1:2 (15:12, 6:15, 8:11)
9 2022-05-07 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IV - SK Górnik Radlin 2:0 (15:7, 17:15)
10 2022-05-07 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VI - JKS SMS Jastrzębie 0:2 (6:15, 6:15)

 

Etap IV,

 

Grupa 4D 

 

Miejsce

Zespół

Mecze

Pkt

Zw.

Sety +

Sety -

pkt +

pkt -

1

VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A.

4

8

4

8

0

120

42

2

Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa

4

7

3

6

3

109

97

3

MOSM Tychy II

4

6

2

4

5

96

121

4

JKS SMS Jastrzębie

4

5

1

4

7

116

133

5

SK Górnik Radlin

4

4

0

1

8

78

126

 

1 2022-04-23 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - SK Górnik Radlin 2:1 (15:5, 10:15, 11:4)
2 2022-04-23 MOSM Tychy II - Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa 0:2 (7:15, 9:15)
3 2022-04-23 SK Górnik Radlin - MOSM Tychy II 0:2 (10:15, 13:15)
4 2022-04-23 VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. - JKS SMS Jastrzębie 2:0 (15:5, 15:5)
5 2022-04-23 MOSM Tychy II - VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. 0:2 (9:15, 3:15)
6 2022-04-23 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa - SK Górnik Radlin 2:0 (15:12, 15:7)
7 2022-04-23 VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. - Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa 2:0 (15:4, 15:4)
8 2022-04-23 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - MOSM Tychy II 1:2 (15:10, 12:15, 11:13)
9 2022-04-23 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa - JKS SMS Jastrzębie 2:1 (15:6, 13:15, 13:11)
10 2022-04-23 SK Górnik Radlin - VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. 0:2 (7:15, 5:15)

 

 

Grupa 41C

 

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II 4 8 4 8 0 120 83
2 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel V 4 7 3 6 5 143 141
3 SK Górnik Radlin II 4 6 2 5 4 128 99
4 TS Volley Rybnik 4 5 1 3 7 108 137
5 TS Volley Rybnik II 4 4 0 2 8 98 137

 

1 2022-04-29 SK Górnik Radlin II - TS Volley Rybnik II 2:0 (15:7, 15:4)
2 2022-04-29 TS Volley Rybnik - Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel V 1:2 (17:15, 8:15, 9:11)
3 2022-04-29 TS Volley Rybnik II - TS Volley Rybnik 1:2 (15:13, 12:15, 9:11)
4 2022-04-29 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II - SK Górnik Radlin II 2:0 (15:12, 15:11)
5 2022-04-29 TS Volley Rybnik - Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II 0:2 (12:15, 12:15)
6 2022-04-29 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel V - TS Volley Rybnik II 2:1 (15:6, 10:15, 13:11)
7 2022-04-29 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II - Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel V 2:0 (15:8, 15:9)
8 2022-04-29 SK Górnik Radlin II - TS Volley Rybnik 2:0 (15:7, 15:4)
9 2022-04-29 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel V - SK Górnik Radlin II 2:1 (12:15, 24:22, 11:8)
10 2022-04-29 TS Volley Rybnik II - Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II 0:2 (13:15, 6:1