13 sierpnia 2019

Archiwum


 

I liga


 

Nazwa drużyny

1

2

3

4

5

6

Punkty I turniej II turniej suma

Małe punkty I turniej II turniej

Małe punkty razem

Miejsce

JKS SMS AMS Jastrzębie

 

15

11

 

 

5

15

 

 

13

15

 

 

7

15

 

 

15

11

 

 

7

7

115

136

115

136

 

15

11

2

10

15

1

7

15

1

13

15

1

15

13

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

0

 

 

0

 

 

0

 

 

0

SK Górnik Radlin II

11

15

0

0

 

7

15

 

 

11

15

 

 

7

15

 

 

6

15

11

7

6

6

102

151

102

151

 

11

15

1

3

15

1

9

15

1

11

15

1

15

9

2

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

0

0

 

 

0

 

 

0

 

 

0

 

 

0

Anbud MKS Będzin I

15

5

0

0

15

7

0

0

 

11

15

11

9

10

15

9

11

15

4

 

 

9

9

161

112

161

112

 

15

10

2

15

3

2

15

10

2

15

13

1

15

10

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

0

 

 

0

 

 

0

Eco-Team AZS 2020 Stolzle Częstochowa

15

13

0

0

15

11

0

0

15

11

9

11

 

11

15

 

 

15

7

 

 

8

8

151

128

151

128

 

15

7

2

15

9

2

10

15

1

16

18

1

15

11

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

0

 

 

0

Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel I

15

7

0

0

15

7

0

0

15

10

11

9

15

11

0

0

 

15

9

 

 

10

10

162

115

162

115

 

15

13

2

15

11

2

13

15

2

18

16

2

15

7

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

0

UKS Millenium Porąbka

11

15

0

0

15

6

7

11

4

15

0

0

7

15

0

0

9

15

0

0

 

5

5

103

152

103

152

 

13

15

1

9

15

1

10

15

1

11

15

1

7

15

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0


 

II liga


 

Nazwa drużyny

1

2

3

4

5

6

Punkty I turniej II turniej suma

Małe punkty I turniej II turniej

Małe punkty razem

Miejsce

MKSR Pyskowice

 

11

15

 

 

15

11

4

11

3

15

 

 

11

15

 

 

6

15

 

 

5

5

97

158

97

158

 

13

15

1

10

15

1

3

15

1

14

16

1

7

15

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

0

 

 

0

 

 

0

 

 

0

Anbud MKS Będzin II

15

11

0

0

 

8

15

 

 

0

15

4

11

17

15

11

7

13

15

 

 

7

7

126

159

126

159

 

15

13

2

5

15

1

15

12

1

11

15

2

12

15

1

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

0

0

 

 

0

 

 

0

 

 

0

 

 

0

MOSM Tychy II

11

15

11

4

15

8

0

0

 

15

10

11

7

15

17

11

7

8

15

 

 

9

9

160

140

160

140

 

15

10

2

15

5

2

7

15

2

15

12

2

11

15

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

0

 

 

0

 

 

0

SK Górnik Radlin I

15

3

0

0

15

0

11

4

10

15

7

11

 

15

8

 

 

15

11

 

 

9

9

160

97

160

97

 

15

3

2

12

15

2

15

7

1

15

8

2

15

12

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

0

 

 

0

UKS Jedynka Jaworzno I

15

11

0

0

15

17

7

11

17

15

7

11

8

15

0

0

 

14

16

 

 

6

6

145

166

145

166

 

16

14

2

15

11

1

12

15

1

8

15

1

11

15

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

0

Exact Systems M-Volley/Norwid Częstochowa I

15

6

0

0

15

13

0

0

15

8

0

0

11

15

0

0

16

14

0

0

 

9

9

144

112

144

112

 

15

7

2

15

12

2

15

11

2

12

15

1

15

11

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0


 


 

Etap 3


 

I liga


 

Nazwa drużyny

1

2

3

4

5

6

Punkty I turniej II turniej suma

Małe punkty I turniej II turniej

Małe punkty razem

Miejsce

UKS Jedynka Jaworzno I

 

8

15

 

 

7

15

 

 

6

15

 

 

8

15

 

 

5

15

 

 

5

5

77

150

77

150

VI

9

15

1

9

15

1

9

15

1

8

15

1

8

15

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

0

 

 

0

 

 

0

 

 

0

SK Górnik Radlin II

15

8

0

0

 

11

15

 

 

7

15

 

 

10

15

 

 

15

13

11

9

7

7

116

144

116

144

IV

15

9

2

12

15

1

12

15

1

4

15

1

4

15

2

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

0

0

 

 

0

 

 

0

 

 

0

 

 

0

Anbud MKS Będzin I

15

7

0

0

15

11

0

0

 

15

7

 

 

15

11

 

 

16

14

 

 

10

10

154

112

154

112

I

15

9

2

15

12

2

17

15

2

15

12

2

16

14

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

0

 

 

0

 

 

0

Eco-Team AZS 2020 Stolzle Częstochowa

15

6

0

0

15

7

0

0

7

15

0

0

 

9

15

6

11

16

14

 

 

8

8

143

121

143

121

III

15

9

2

15

12

2

15

17

1

15

9

1

15

6

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

0

 

 

0

Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel I

15

8

0

0

15

10

0

0

11

15

0

0

15

9

11

6

 

11

15

11

0

9

9

155

118

155

118

II

15

8

2

15

4

2

12

15

1

9

15

2

15

13

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

0

SK Górnik Radlin I

15

5

0

0

13

15

9

11

14

16

0

0

14

16

0

0

15

11

0

11

 

6

6

143

143

143

143

V

15

8

2

15

4

1

14

16

1

6

15

1

13

15

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0


 


 


 

Etap 2


 

I liga

Nazwa drużyny

1

2

3

4

5

6

Punkty I turniej II turniej suma

Małe punkty I turniej II turniej

Małe punkty razem

Miejsce

Exact Systems M-Volley/Norwid Częstochowa I

 

15

13

 

 

7

15

 

 

9

15

 

 

4

15

 

 

12

15

 

 

6

6

109

152

109

152

VI

15

13

2

11

15

1

10

15

1

19

21

1

7

15

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

0

 

 

0

 

 

0

 

 

0

UKS Millenium Porąbka

13

15

0

0

 

3

15

 

 

10

15

 

 

10

15

 

 

15

12

 

 

6

6

102

139

102

139

V

13

15

1

9

15

1

7

15

1

7

15

1

15

7

2

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

0

0

 

 

0

 

 

0

 

 

0

 

 

0

Anbud MKS Będzin I

15

7

0

0

15

3

0

0

 

18

16

 

 

15

7

 

 

15

12

 

 

10

10

153

89

153

89

I

15

11

2

15

9

2

15

11

2

15

6

2

15

7

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

0

 

 

0

 

 

0

Eco-Team AZS 2020 Stolzle Częstochowa

15

9

0

0

15

10

0

0

16

18

0

0

 

15

9

 

 

12

15

11

7

9

9

155

115

155

115

II

15

10

2

15

7

2

11

15

1

15

10

2

15

5

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

0

 

 

0

Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel I

15

4

0

0

15

10

0

0

7

15

0

0

9

15

0

0

 

15

17

 

 

7

7

127

133

127

133

IV

21

19

2

15

7

2

6

15

1

10

15

1

14

16

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

0

SK Górnik Radlin I

15

12

0

0

12

15

0

0

12

15

0

0

15

12

7

11

17

15

0

0

 

7

7

128

146

128

146

III

15

7

2

7

15

1

7

15

1

5

15

1

16

14

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0


 

II liga


 

Nazwa drużyny

1

2

3

4

5

6

Punkty I turniej II turniej suma

Małe punkty I turniej II turniej

Małe punkty razem

Miejsce

Anbud MKS Będzin II

 

13

15

 

 

11

15

 

 

15

17

 

 

9

15

 

 

12

15

11

8

6

6

114

156

114

156

VI

13

15

1

4

15

1

8

15

1

3

15

1

15

11

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

0

 

 

0

 

 

0

 

 

0

Exact Systems M-Volley/Norwid Częstochowa II

15

13

0

0

 

11

15

 

 

11

15

9

11

9

15

 

 

5

15

 

 

6

6

118

156

118

156

V

15

13

2

6

15

1

16

14

1

10

15

1

11

15

1

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

0

0

 

 

0

 

 

0

 

 

0

 

 

0

MOSM Tychy II

15

11

0

0

15

11

0

0

 

12

15

9

11

15

11

11

8

15

9

11

13

8

8

175

143

175

143

III

15

4

2

15

6

2

15

13

1

13

15

2

14

16

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

0

 

 

0

 

 

0

UKS Jedynka Jaworzno I

17

15

0

0

15

11

11

9

15

12

11

9

 

7

15

 

 

15

12

11

8

9

9

171

161

171

161

I

15

8

2

14

16

2

13

15

2

14

16

1

13

15

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

0

 

 

0

SK Górnik Radlin II

15

9

0

0

15

9

0

0

11

15

8

11

15

7

0

0

 

10

15

8

11

8

8

158

124

158

124

II

15

3

2

15

10

2

15

13

1

16

14

2

15

7

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

0

UKS Trójka Mikołów

15

12

8

11

15

5

0

0

9

15

13

11

12

15

8

11

15

10

11

8

 

8

8

170

166

170

166

IV

11

15

1

15

11

2

16

14

2

15

13

1

7

15

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0


 

Etap 1


 

I liga

Nazwa drużyny

1

2

3

4

5

6

Punkty I turniej II turniej suma

Małe punkty I turniej II turniej

Małe punkty razem

Miejsce

Exact Systems M-Volley/Norwid Częstochowa I

 

15

9

 

 

12

15

 

 

12

15

9

11

14

16

11

8

15

9

6

11

7

7

151

147

151

147

IV

15

10

2

4

15

1

15

8

1

15

5

2

8

15

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

UKS Jedynka Jaworzno I

9

15

0

0

 

17

19

 

 

9

15

 

 

7

15

 

 

10

15

4

11

5

5

102

163

102

163

VI

10

15

1

6

15

1

6

15

1

9

15

1

15

13

1

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Anbud MKS Będzin I

15

12

0

0

19

17

0

0

 

15

2

 

 

15

6

11

6

15

13

11

3

10

10

172

110

172

110

I

15

4

2

15

6

2

15

11

2

13

15

2

13

15

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

0

 

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MOSM Tychy I

15

12

11

9

15

9

0

0

2

15

0

0

 

14

16

 

 

15

10

10

12

7

7

139

149

139

149

V

8

15

2

15

6

2

11

15

1

12

15

1

11

15

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

0

 

0

0

 

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel I

16

14

8

11

15

7

0

0

6

15

6

11

16

14

0

0

 

15

9

 

 

8

8

147

143

147

143

II

5

15

1

15

9

2

15

13

1

15

12

2

15

13

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

0

 

0

0

 

0

0

 

0

0

 

 

 

 

SK Górnik Radlin I

9

15

11

6

15

10

11

4

13

15

3

11

10

15

12

10

9

15

0

0

 

8

8

164

163

164

163

III

15

8

2

13

15

2

15

13

1

15

11

2

13

15

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

0

0

 

0

0

 

0

0

 

0

0

 

0

0

 


 

II liga


 

Nazwa drużyny

1

2

3

4

5

6

Punkty I turniej II turniej suma

Małe punkty I turniej II turniej

Małe punkty razem

Miejsce

UKS Tytan Ostrowy

 

10

15

 

 

3

15